Die Hallenstadtmeisterschaft 2010 in Bottrop

präsentiert von:

Spielplan Vorrunde

Gruppe A - Freitag, 01. Januar 2010

Vorwärts 08
3 : 9 Barisspor
Zias (1.)       Yamac (2.)  
Martin (10.)       Eyiusta (2., 6., 9.)  
Tsiolhas (15.)       C. Karadayi (3., 12.)  
        Candir (4.)  
        Tuna (7.)  
        Güney (14.)  
SV Fortuna 2 : 6 SV Rhenania
D. Schmidt (5.)       Czuiraj (1.)  
Strickerschmidt (10.)       Rudawski (1., 7.)  
        Demirkan (5.)  
        Wenderdel (8.)  
        Brattig (15.)  
Feldhausen 1 : 5 Barisspor
Grewer (13.)       G.Yergök (6.)  
        Candir (6.,7.)  
        Yamac (8.)  
        Güney (11.)  
SV Fortuna 3 : 2 Vorwärts 08
C.Schmidt (8.)       Zias (4.,12.)  
P.Philippczyk (11.)          
D.Schmidt (15.)          
SV Rhenania 8 : 1 Feldhausen
Brattig (3.)       Manuelyan (2.)  
Rudawski (4.)          
Uzal (5.,11.,12.)          
Demircan (7.,15.)          
Lüer (13.)          
Barisspor 7 : 1 SV Fortuna
G.Yergök (1.)       Strickerschmidt (11.)  
Eyiusta (2.)          
Candir (4.)          
Karadayi (8.)          
Yamac (9.)          
Aksu (14.,15.)          
Vorwärts 08 3 : 5 SV Rhenania
Bonnemann (2.,11.)       Wenderdel (4.)  
P.Schmidt (14.)       Rudawski (8.)  
        Demircan (8.)  
        Jankowski (13.)  
        Cziuraj (15.)  
SV Fortuna 1 : 1 Feldhausen
T.Philippczyk (7.)       H. Steinmann (15.)  
Barisspor 1 : 3 SV Rhenania
Tuna (1.)       Demircan (10.)  
        Brattig (13.)  
        Uzal (15.)  
Feldhausen 3 : 5 Vorwärts 08
Grewer (3.)       Kovac (10.)  
Jungnickel (6.)       Zias (11., 12., 14.)  
Manuelyan (8.)       Bonnemann (15.)  

Gruppe B - Samstag, 02. Januar 2010

Batenbrock
4 : 10 Dostlukspor
Tashi (6.,13.)       S.Istek (1.,10.)  
Pordogan (13.)       I.Istek (3./4.)  
Kapusuz (14.)       Cavdar (3.)  
        Murasch (5.)  
        Güldü (6.,7.)  
        Akan (10.,15.)  
Fuhlenbrock 5 : 3 Ruhrpott Kicker
Weiß (3.)       Steudel (2.)  
Ewers (4.)       Rödel (12.)  
Engemann (6.)       Kessels (14.)  
Demir (9.,15.)          
Grafenwald 1 : 4 Dostlukspor
Adolf (10.)       Hassenrück (8.)  
        S.Istek (10.,11.)  
        Olgur (14.)  
Fuhlenbrock 4 : 2 Batenbrock
 
Demir (2.)       Rhode (12.)  
T.Bystron (3.,9.)       Pordogan (15.)  
Weiß (6.)          
Ruhrpott Kicker 0 : 4 Grafenwald  
        Kara-Biet (2.,11.)  
        Manjura (6.)  
        Hooge (8.)  
Dostlukspor 5 : 4 Fuhlenbrock  
Olgur (3.,13.)       Weiß (1.15.)  
Güldü (4.,6.)       F.Ochs (2.)  
Sarimsakci (9.)       Stöver (8.)  
Batenbrock
1 : 5 Ruhrpott Kicker  
Uhlenbrock (11.)       Böhnisch (3.)  
        M.Lepori (5.,6.)  
        Rödel (9.)  
        Gönnersdorf (12.)  
Fuhlenbrock 3 : 5 Grafenwald  
Weiß (5.,5.)       C.Duckheim (1.)  
End (10.)       Adolf (2.)  
        Kara-Biet (12.)  
        Hooge (14.)  
        Surmann (15.)  
Dostlukspor 12 : 1 Ruhrpott Kicker  
Akan (1.)       Rödel (12.)  
Murasch (3.,5.)          
I.Istek (3.,4.,4.,9.,10.,13.)          
Güldü (10.)          
S.Istek (13.)          
Olgur (15.)          
Grafenwald 4 : 1 Batenbrock

Hooge (1.)       Tashi (2.)  
Adolf (8.)          
Kara-Biet (10.)          
Surmann (15.)          

Gruppe C - Samstag, 02. Januar 2010

RWW Löwen
1 : 3 Kirchhellen
D.Bluszcz (11.)       Ulbricht (8.)  
        Kaminski (9.,15.)  
Viktoria 21 2 : 1 SV Vonderort  
Akkas (2.)       Reif (13.)  
Mesek (15.)          
SSV 51 0 : 9 Kirchhellen
        "Schweini" Averesch (1.,3.)  
        D.Bahl (5.,14.)  
        Kaminski (5.,15.)  
        Ulbricht (9.)  
        Rarek (11.)  
        Verstegge (14.)  
Viktoria 21
6 : 1 RWW Löwen

Pech (2.)       D.Bluszcz (10.)  
Mesek (4.)          
Yilmaz (5.)          
E.Karadayi (11.)
         
Akkas (13.)          
Ben Rhomdane (13,)          
SV Vonderort 8 : 1 SSV 51
Sünderkamp (1.,2.)       Bolat (13.)  
Bayram (3.)          
K.Cumcu (7.)          
P.Wojwod (10.)          
Holz (11.)          
St.Droste (12.,14.)          
Kirchhellen 2 : 1 SV Viktoria 21  
Tancyus (6.,15.)       Mesek (8.)  
RWW Löwen
4 : 3 SV Vonderort
D.Bluszcz (3.)       St.Droste (7.)  
Alacam (6.)       Bayram (8.)  
Schmidt (10.)       Reif (15.)  
Franken (12.)          
Viktoria 21
8 : 1 SSV 51  
Yilmaz (1.,9.)       Siebeck (11.)  
Akkas (3.,12.)          
Rada (5.)          
E.Karadayi (6.)          
Pech (14.)          
Mesek (15.)          
Kirchhellen 1 : 2 SV Vonderort
Rarek (5.)       Sünderkamp (11.)  
        Reif (15.)  
SSV 51
3 : 9 RWW Löwen  
Nr.10 (5.)       D.Bluszcz (1.)  
Schönsee (8.,8.)       Leiwen (2.,12.)  
        U.Alacam (3.,7.)  
        L.Alacam (4.)  
        Franken (7.)  
        Schmidt (10.)  
        Rudnik (15.)  

Gruppe D - Samstag, 02. Januar 2010

VfB Bottrop
2 : 1 SG 82

Kaworek (3.,13.)       Eichstätt (13.)  
VfR Ebel 3 : 1 VfB Bottrop

Kirlangic (1.)       Kaworek (3.)  
Hendel (11.)          
Aldur (15.)          
SV 1911
0 : 3 SG 82

        Geilich (2.,7.)  
        Hürter (10.)  
SV 1911
2 : 3 VfR Ebel  
Placzek (5.)       Aldur (9.)  
Cibir (6.)       Mauer (10.)  
        Hendel (12.)  
SG 82
1 : 2 VfR Ebel
 
Trost (11.)       Goretzki (10.)  
        Aldur (12.)  
VfB Bottrop
8 : 0 SV 1911
 
Wittstamm (1., 6.)          
Kaworek (3., 8., 12., 14.)          
Zoranovic (15.)          
Gören (15.)          
Sanitätshaus Steinberg