Cura-Cup 2009

Vorrunde:

A1 SV Vorwärts 08 - A2 Fortuna Bottrop 1:1 (1:0)

Tore: 1:0 Izak Kekec (SV Vowärts), 1:1 Fabian Blanik (SV Fortuna)

 

A3 SV Rhenania 1 - A4 VfB Bottrop 2:3 (2:1)

Tore SV Rhenania: Danny Ingler, Dominik Wobel (FE)

Tore VfB Bottrop: Michael Späh, Daniel Späth, Marc Wittstamm (FE)

 

B3 SV Rhenania 2 - B4 VfL Grafenwald 0:0

B1 RW Welheimer Löwen - B2 VfR Ebel 2:1 (2:0)

Tore Welheimer Löwen: Ronny Klimpel, Andre Leiwen

 

C3 VfB Kirchhellen - C4 SV 1911 2:2 (1:0)

Tore VfB Kichhellen: Oliver Grimm, Jens Kleine-Allekotte
Tore SV 1911: Mohammed Ibrahim, Alex Teichert

C1 RSV Klosterhardt - C2 Ruhrpotkicker 4:0 (4:0)
Tore: Dustin Urban, Dennis Seifert, Dominik Heidtmann, Andreas Braun

 

D1 BW Fuhlenbrock - D2 FC Desperados 4:0 (2:0)
Tore: 2 x Kai Kühn, Sebastian Ochs, Jens Witzel

D3 SV Vonderort - D4 SV Rhenania 3 8:0 (3:0)
Tore: 3 x Stefan Zbocna, Stefan Droste, Mahmut Candir, Alex Martin, Oliver Bogatzki, Ramazan Bayram

A2 Fortuna Bottrop - A4 VfB Bottop 1:2 (0:2)
Tore Fortuna Bottrop: Sebastian Woelki
Tore VfB Bottrop: Michael Späth, Daniel Späth

A1 SV Vowärts 08 - A3 SV Rhenania 1 0:1 (0:0)
Tore: Steve Richter

B2 VfR Ebel - B4 VfL Grafenwald 1:2 (0:0)
Tore VfL Grafenwald: Andre Surmann, Nils Lehrich

B1 RW Welheimer Löwen - SV Rhenania 2 7:1 (1:0)
Tore RW Welheimer Löwen: 2 x Frank Bugla, 3 x Andre Leiwen, Michael Franken, Daniel Bluszcz
Tore SV Rhenania 2: Kevin Papierok

C2 Ruhrpottkicker - C4 SV 1911 0:4 (0:0)
Tore: Christoph Busel, Alex Teichert, Lüfi Cibir, Daniel Pietryszek

C1 RSV Klosterhardt - C3 VfB Kirchhellen 5:1 (1:0)
Tore VfB Kirchhellen: Eigentor
Tore RSV Klosterhardt: 2 x Dustin Urban, Dominik Heidtmann, David Hilbich, Dennis Seifert

D2 FC Desperados - D4 SV Rhenania 3 2:4 (1:3)
Tore FC Desperados: Eigentor
Tore SV Rhenania 3: 2 x Mario Linning, 2 x Martin Krettek

D1 BW Fuhlenbrock - D3 SV Vonderort 1:7 (1:2)
Tore BW Fuhlenbrock: Frederic Ewers

Tore SV Vonderort: 2 x Stefan Zbocna, 2 x Oliver Bogatzki, Lars Sunderkamp, Marcel Lezinski, Fabian Reif

 

A1 SV Vorwärts 08 - A4 VfB Bottrop 0:4 (0:1)
Tore: 2 x Mario Zuranovic, Mo Gören, Michael Späth

A2 Fortuna Bottrop - SV Rhenania 1 2:2 (1:0)
Tore Fortuna Bottrop: Sebastian Kaspers, Christian "Bohne" Schmidt
Tore SV Rhenania 1: Radoslaw Jankowski, Dominik Wrobel (FE)

 

B2 VfR Ebel - B3 SV Rhenania 2 2:1 (1:0)
Tore VfR Ebel: Nuroj Aldur, Eigentor
Tore SV Rhenania 2: Mario Schwark

 

B1 RW Welheimer Löwen - B4 VfL Grafenwald 2:0 (1:0)
Tore: Daniel Bluszcz, Frank Bugla

C2 Ruhrpottkicker - C3 VfB Kirchhellen 0:1 (0:0)
Tore: Jens Kleine-Allekotte

C1 RSV Klosterhardt - C4 SV 1911 2:0 (0:0)
Tore: Dominik Heidtmann, Dustin Urban

D1 BW Fuhlenbrock - D4 SV Rhenania 3 2:1 (0:0)
Tore BW Fuhlenbrock: Sven Stöver, Thomas Bystron
Tore SV Rhenania 3: Pierre Weyerhorst

D2 FC Desperados - D3 SV Vonderort 0:3 (0:2)
Tore: Oliver Bogatzki, Lars Sunderkamp, Mahmut Candir


Halbfinale:

VfB Bottrop -  RW Welheimer Löwen 6:1 (4:1)
Tore VfB Bottrop: Janus Mansouri, 2 x Marc Wittstamm, 2 x David Molitor, Michael Späth
Tor RW Welheimer Löwen: Frank Bugla

RSV Klosterhardt - SV Vonderort 0:2 (0:0)

Spiel um Platz 3 und 4
RW Welheimer Löwen - RSV Klosterhardt 4:0 (3:0)
Tore: 2 x Andre Leiwen, Andreas Erl, Daniel Bluszcz

Endspiel:
VfB Bottrop - SV Vonderort 1:0 (1:0)
Tore: Bartek Kaworek